Новое на сайте

Наши партнёры

КИНОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ СОЮЗ УКРАИНЫ. Официальный сайт КЛУБ СОБАК ВСЕХ ПОРОД, КСУ-FCI, База данных клубов и питомников КСУ и других организаций, стандарты пород, продажа щенков, форумы и многое другое... портал Zeit Boxer baner©Staisha VS Немецкий Боксер будки и вольеры для собак

Рубрики

Архив

НОВОСТИ

Автор: adminbb

15.03.2008 в 15.30 Решением Президиума Кинологического Союза Украины, Всеукраинское Общественное Объединение «Немецкий Боксер — Клуб» был принят в коллективные члены.
Рубрика: Новости Отзывов (0) Март 2008

1963-2007

Автор:

1963
Best male — Godewind v.Dom
Best bitch — Elettra di San Leonardo

1968
Ch. ATIBOX male, brindle: Carlo ut Gutsel

1972
Best male (fawn) — Ulk v.d.Reiterstadt Verden
Best male (brindle) — Us-Ranus v.d.Reiterstadt Verden
Best bitch (fawn) — Fratz v.Heideloh
Best bitch (brindle) — Quinta v.Parkschlosschen

1973
Best male — Tazio della Val di Senio
Best bitch — Dunia v.d.Boxerau

1975
Best male (fawn) — Kawenzmann v.Goldhammer
Best male (brindle) — Carlo v.Henningshof
Best bitch (fawn) — Iska v.Heideloh
Best bitch (brindle) — Luna del David
Best Junior male — Ozzo v.d.Rittersburg Zolking
Best Junior bitch — Inka v.Plauer See

1978
Best male (fawn) — Mailman Voitaja (Casper)
Best male (brindle) — Gayus v.Schatzkastlein
Best bitch (fawn) — Oruscha ad Pontem Isis
Best bitch (brindle) — Wanja v.d. Boxerau
Best Junior male — Carlo v.Helenia
Best Junior bitch — Queen v.d.Deutschen Welle

1979
Best male (fawn) — Carlo v.Helenia
Best male (brindle) — Monti v.Sparta
Best bitch (fawn) — Oruscha ad Pontem Isis
Best bitch (brindle) — B?rbel v.Helenia
Best Junior male — Aron v.Puck
Best Junior bitch — Hella di Adrano

1980
Best male (fawn) — Karlino v.Hessen Nassau
Best male (brindle) — Mustang v.Boxerkamp
Best bitch (fawn) — Olivia v.Boxerkamp
Best bitch (brindle) — Zarah v.Schneppenberg
Best Junior male — Heiko v.d.Struth
Best Junior bitch — Simona v.Grossenhof

1981
Best male (fawn) — Eiko v.Herforder Ring
Best male (brindle) — Perry du Chemin Fleri
Best bitch (fawn) — Amrei v.d.Welfenkrone
Best bitch (brindle) — Ghia v.Motrea
Best Junior male — Carlo v.Bockreiter
Best Junior bitch — Xely v.Hurtgenwald

1982
Best male (fawn) — Idol v.Nassau Oranien
Best male (brindle) — Uhtz v.Bereler Ries
Best bitch (fawn) — Maxi v.Altenburg
Best bitch (brindle) — Candy v.Westfalischen Hof
Best Junior male — Titus v.Boxerkamp
Best Junior bitch — Alma v.Bullengraben

1983
Best male (fawn) — Rondo v.Kloster Lorsch
Best male (brindle) — Blasius v.d.Boxer Gilde
Best bitch (fawn) — Mirabelle v.Bersteintal
Best bitch (brindle) — Anschi v.Kniebes
Best Junior male — Tigrane des Monts d’Aranat
Best Junior bitch — Tatjana des Cina Genets

1984
Best male (fawn) — Stafke du Chemin Fleuri
Best male (brindle) — Dany v.d.Golquelle
Best bitch (fawn) — Dabby v.Marienfeld
Best bitch (brindle) — Calinka v.Dreikolz
Best Junior male — Kriss degli Etruschi
Best Junior bitch — Banja v.Castel Rametz

1985
Best male (fawn) — Idol v.Nassau Oranien
Best male (brindle) — Carlo v.d.Porta Praetoria
Best bitch (fawn) — Biene v.Raufbolden
Best bitch (brindle) — Duschka v.Pfennigsbrucke
Best Junior male — Gordon v.Flughafen Tegel
Best Junior bitch — Grysett v.Goldquelle

1986
Best male (fawn) — Vic v.Klosterbrunnen
Best male (brindle) — Kriss degli Etruschi
Best bitch (fawn) — Ketty delle Quattro Strade
Best bitch (brindle) — Asja v.Bereler Ries
Best Junior male — Apoll v.Klosterbrunnen
Best Junior bitch — Grazia della Talpa

1987
Best male (fawn) — Xanthos v.Kloster Lorch
Best male (brindle) — Xanthos v.Bereler Ries
Best bitch (fawn) — Bijou v.Becks Hof
Best bitch (brindle) — none
Best Junior male — Nino v.Ostpark
Best Junior bitch — Beryl de l’Enfer Vert

1988
Best male (fawn) — Bandelero
Best male (brindle) — Kai v.d.Burg Dinklage
Best bitch (fawn) — Lacoste v.Ellinghaus
Best bitch (brindle) — Kosima della Talpa
Best Junior male — Barry du Val d’Astree
Best Junior bitch — Zara v. Altach

1989
Best male (fawn) — Orwell v.d.Elchtr?nke
Best male (brindle) — Boris de la Velette
Best bitch (fawn) — Jakoba v.Hofmannstal
Best bitch (brindle) — Saionara Lady
Best Junior male (fawn) — Texas v.Hause Rehberg
Best Junior male (brindle) — Quierido Jesse v.Adeltrots
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Tsaritsa
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Anouk v.d.Kogervelder

1990
Best male (fawn) — Oz del Roxius
Best male (brindle) — Quarry degli Scrovegni
Best bitch (fawn) — Celeste v.d.Leeuwendijk
Best bitch (brindle) — Zara v.Altach
Best Junior male (fawn) — Raf della Galassia
Best Junior male (brindle) — Trutz v.Nassau Oranien
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Queenie v.Rusticana
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Olly Rocky v.Rusticana

1991
Best male (fawn) — John v.Maximilian
Best male (brindle) — Hain v.d.Raucherecke
Best bitch (fawn) — Helena v.d.Burg Hilpoltstein
Best bitch (brindle) — Bijou del Colle dell’Infinito
Best Junior male (fawn) — Rolex v.Eulenhorst
Best Junior male (brindle) — Orca v.Igorwald
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Orcia v.Igorwald
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Playa del Colle dell’Infinito

1992
Best male (fawn) — Patrik v.Stedinger Hof
Best male (brindle) — Olimpio del Colle dell’Infinito
Best bitch (fawn) — Pille v.Hambacher Schloss
Best bitch (brindle) — Playa del Colle dell’Infinito
Best Junior male (fawn) — Alf dei due Castelli
Best Junior male (brindle) — Teck del Colle dell’Infinito
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Saionara Raja
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Bea

1993
Best male (fawn) — Bosco della Cadormare
Best male (brindle) — Fromm della Galassia
Best bitch (fawn) — Begum v.B?gl-Hof
Best bitch (brindle) — Fanny
Best Junior male (fawn) — Cagliostro della Cadormare
Best Junior male (brindle) — Enok degli Scrovegni
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Skosi v.d.Raucherecke
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Pamela del Colle dell’Infinito

1994
Best male (fawn) — Bosco della Cadormare
Best male (brindle) — Fromm della Galassia
Best bitch (fawn) — Fixe v.Wordanis
Best bitch (brindle) — Blaky v.Vogt’s Land
Best Junior male (fawn) — Atlan dei Cavalieri del Monferrato
Best Junior male (brindle) — David del Colle dell’Infinito
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Ronja v.Maximilian
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Guenda del Colle dell’Infinito

1995
Best male (fawn) — Tenor de Loermo
Best male (brindle) — Furio v.Wordanis
Best bitch (fawn) — Saionara Lacoste
Best bitch (brindle) — Fratz del Colle dell’Infinito
Best Junior male (fawn) — Assan di Tizman
Best Junior male (brindle) — Saionara Zappos
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Xira de Loermo
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Bessy v.Alt Goch

1996
Best male (fawn) — Terzo del Colle dell’Infinito
Best male (brindle) — David del Colle dell’Infinito
Best bitch (fawn) — Grace de Lovencourt
Best bitch (brindle) — Queen degli Scrovegni
Best Junior male (fawn) — Einstein v.Buchschlagermoor
Best Junior male (brindle) — Sikili Aladino
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Abril
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Yellema v.Hofmanstal

1997
Best male (fawn) — Xanto de Loermo
Best male (brindle) — Teck del Colle dell’Infinito
Best bitch (fawn) — Jolena Ipon Saan
Best bitch (brindle) — Chiara dei Cavalieri del Monferrato
Best Junior male (fawn) — Ethelia Mac Glower
Best Junior male (brindle) — Connery dei Montechi
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Udylle del Trinitad
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Clery

1998
Best male (fawn) — Magnum di Massumatico
Best male (brindle) — Larosso v.Wordanis
Best bitch (fawn) — Baffy v.Alt-Goch
Best bitch (brindle) — Finesse v.Lustig
Best Junior male (fawn) — Gandi de Royal Avalon
Best Junior male (brindle) — Ideal v.Bersteintal
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Kenia de Vallgorguina
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Watwald Yasha

1999
Best male (fawn) — Nick de Ruphete
Best male (brindle) — Cseri Box Astor
Best bitch (fawn) — Xamira v.Hause Rehberg
Best bitch (brindle) — M’ de Sullieu
Best Junior male (fawn) — Zeffiro della Cadormare
Best Junior male (brindle) — Yasper zur Liebenburg
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Zoe del Colle dell’Infinito
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Lussy Czech Ja-Ka

2000
Best male (fawn) — Class de Aikhal
Best male (brindle) — Frankling-Django v.d.Matenhof
Best bitch (fawn) — Marylin v.Bispus
Best bitch (brindle) — Medea dei Centurioni
Best Junior male (fawn) — Ago del Colle dell’Infinito
Best Junior male (brindle) — Giotto
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Allure del Euro
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Galia de Puerto Marina

2001
Best male (fawn) — Zeffiro della Cadormare
Best male (brindle) — Saverio di Soragna
Best bitch (fawn) — Anastasia v.d.Meerpaal
Best bitch (brindle) — Atlanta v.German Dream
Best Junior male (fawn) — Kairo Dry
Best Junior male (brindle) — Quiros del Rolanus
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Comeback v.Elisabeth Brunnen
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Letizia di Tizman

2002
Best male (fawn) — Vasko v.d.Hazenberg
Best male (brindle) — In-Petto v.German Dream
Best bitch (fawn) — Daniela d’Jandilla
Best bitch (brindle) — Evette dell’Olivia Regina
Best Junior male (fawn) — Sherpa des Jardins de Passiflore
Best Junior male (brindle) — Sayan de Talisco
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Elmonte’s Anais-Anais
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Blaze of Glory Kett Box

2003
Best male (fawn) — Pierce de la Tour Couronnee
Best male (brindle) — Future v.German Dream
Best bitch (fawn) — Crios
Best bitch (brindle) — Xenta dei Centurioni
Best Junior male (fawn) — Yugo della Cadormare
Best Junior male (brindle) — Jacinto d’Jandilla
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Tixena des Georges d’Heric
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — In Saida v.Fausto

2004
Best male (fawn) — Kabir dei Centurioni
Best male (brindle) — Zagal de Las Arillas
Best bitch (fawn) — Coral de Fontibox
Best bitch (brindle) — Ulla dei Centurioni
Best Junior male (fawn) — Posseidon di Noi Vincere
Best Junior male (brindle) — Crom dei Centurioni
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Fila v.Zogobox
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Vonjoy Bonita

2005
Best male (fawn) — Posseidon di Noi Vincere
Best male (brindle) — Rudy dell’Alfiere
Best bitch (fawn) — Yuhe dels Segadors
Best bitch (brindle) — Soragna di Soragna
Best Junior male (fawn) — Pink Floyd v. German Dream
Best Junior male (brindle) — Ego de Joanxichcan
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Kongrem Yaroslavina
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Roma de Villa astur

2006
Best male (fawn) — Brahms v. Saphos Hoeve
Best male (brindle) — Orgon v. Fausto
Best bitch (fawn) — Utopia Contilia
Best bitch (brindle) — Nena v. German Dream
Best Junior male (fawn) — Cloro del Colle dell’Infinito
Best Junior male (brindle) — Quijote d’Esglai
Best Junior bitch (fawn) — Ukelele del Colle dell’Infinito
Best Junior bitch (brindle) — Phoka

2007

Рубрика: Новости Отзывов (0) Март 2008